Deutsche Börse

Gewinn und Verlust

(in Mio. EUR)201120122013
Umsatzerlöse2.2332.145
Veränderung+6,03%-3,94%
Operatives Ergebnis1.152969
Veränderung+118,21%-15,83%
Ergebnis vor Steuern1.150837
Veränderung+174,17%-27,27%
Ergebnis nach Steuern871670
Veränderung+120,55%-23,14%

Bilanz

(in Mio. EUR)201120122013
Umlaufvermögen212.982211.414
Anlagevermögen5.0245.114
Eigenkapital2.9542.947
Eigenkapitalquote (in %)1,35%1,36%
Fremdkapital214.840213.358
Fremdkapitalquote (in %)98,65%98,64%
Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten212.953211.742
Langfristige Verbindlichkeiten1.8871.616
Bilanzsumme218.006216.528

Unternehmenstermine

Mitarbeiter (2014)

PersonalaufwandMio. EUR

Aktionärsstruktur

Aktionärsstruktur